ОСНОВНАЯ ПРОГРАММА ФЕСТИВАЛЯ

2 JUNE, 2016 (Thursday)
THEATRE18:30
Eugene Ionesco
National Theatre "Marin Sorescu" Craiova
Romania
Director – Robert Wilson
Opening of the festival!
Voronezh concert hall - big stage
THEATRE20:00
Written and directed by Daniele Finzi Pasca
Compagnia Finzi Pasca
Switzerland
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov - big stage
3 JUNE, 2016 (Friday)
THEATRE16:00
Written and directed by Daniele Finzi Pasca
Compagnia Finzi Pasca
Switzerland
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov - big stage
THEATRE18:30
Eugene Ionesco
National Theatre “Marin Sorescu” Craiova
Romania
Director – Robert Wilson
Voronezh concert hall - big stage
THEATRE20:00
Written and directed by Daniele Finzi Pasca
Compagnia Finzi Pasca
Switzerland
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov - big stage
4 JUNE, 2016 (Saturday)
THEATRE18:30
Eugene Ionesco
National Theatre “Marin Sorescu” Craiova
Romania
Director – Robert Wilson
Voronezh concert hall - big stage
5 JUNE, 2016 (Sunday)
THEATRE18:00
Andrey Platonov
Oleg Tabakov Theatre
Moscow
Director - Marina Brusnikina
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators
THEATRE20:30
Comagnia 111 - Aurélien Bory
France
Director - Aurélien Bory
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov - big stage
6 JUNE, 2016 (Monday)
THEATRE18:00
Andrey Platonov
Oleg Tabakov Theatre
Moscow
Director - Marina Brusnikina
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators
THEATRE20:00
Liquid Loft
Austria
Director - Chris Haring
Chamber Theatre - main stage
THEATRE20:30
Comagnia 111 - Aurélien Bory
France
Director - Aurélien Bory
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov - big stage
7 JUNE, 2016 (Tuesday)
THEATRE20:00
Liquid Loft
Austria
Director - Chris Haring
Chamber Theatre - main stage
8 JUNE, 2016 (Wednesday)
THEATRE20:00
Incubator Theatre
Israel
Director - Amit Ulman
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators
9 JUNE, 2016 (Thursday)
THEATRE18:30
Anton Chekhov
Novosibirsk State Academic Theatre “Red Torch”
Novosibirsk
Director - Timothy Kulyabin
In collaboration with the project
"Golden Mask" Festival in Voronezh
Voronezh concert hall - big stage
THEATRE20:00
Incubator Theatre
Israel
Director - Amit Ulman
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators
10 JUNE, 2016 (Friday)
THEATRE18:30
Anton Chekhov
Novosibirsk State Academic Theatre “Red Torch”
Novosibirsk
Director - Timothy Kulyabin
In collaboration with the project
"Golden Mask" Festival in Voronezh
Voronezh concert hall - big stage
THEATRE20:00
Andrey Platonov
Theatre by Stanislavsky House
Moscow
Director - Yuri Pogrebnichko
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov - big stage
THEATRE20:00
Andrey Platonov
MXAT School, Victor Ryzhakov workshop
Moscow
Director – Mikhail Rakhlin
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators
11 JUNE, 2016 (Saturday)
THEATRE15:00
Andrey Platonov
MXAT School, Victor Ryzhakov workshop
Moscow
Director – Mikhail Rakhlin
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators
THEATRE18:00
Andrey Platonov
MXAT School, Victor Ryzhakov workshop
Moscow
Director – Mikhail Rakhlin
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators
THEATRE20:00
Andrey Platonov
Theatre by Stanislavsky House
Moscow
Director - Yuri Pogrebnichko
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov - big stage
12 JUNE, 2016 (Sunday)
THEATRE19:00
Ivan Vyrypaev
Tovstonogov Big Drama Theatre
Saint-Petersburg
Director – Andrey Moguchiy
In collaboration with the project
"Golden Mask" Festival in Voronezh
Voronezh concert hall - big stage
13 JUNE, 2016 (Monday)
THEATRE18:00
Henrik Ibsen
Grusomhetens Teater
Norway
Director – Lars Øyno
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov - big stage
THEATRE18:00
after Henry Purcell's opera and other materials
C.I.C.T. - Théâtre des Bouffes du Nord,
France
Directors - Samuel Achache and Jeanne Candel
Opera and Ballet Theatre
THEATRE19:00
Ivan Vyrypaev
Tovstonogov Big Drama Theatre
Saint-Petersburg
Director – Andrey Moguchiy
In collaboration with the project
"Golden Mask" Festival in Voronezh
Voronezh concert hall - big stage
14 JUNE, 2016 (Tuesday)
THEATRE19:00
after Henry Purcell's opera and other materials
C.I.C.T. - Théâtre des Bouffes du Nord,
France
Directors - Samuel Achache and Jeanne Candel
Closing of the festival!
Opera and Ballet Theatre
THEATRE19:00
Henrik Ibsen
Grusomhetens Teater
Norway
Director – Lars Øyno
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov - big stage